ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15554053
nr 1555 4053
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. "Lappland", signed, numbered 77/360, bildmått 67x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x39 cm,
LITOGRAPH, "Lappland", Signerad, numrerad 77/360, bildmått 67x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x39 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 14 2023
at 20:07:04
14/8 18:40:20
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman